Liste des bureaux de vote

 bureauadresse
101Kursaal Salle ProudhonPlace Granvelle
102Mairie Salle Gustave Courbet6 rue Megevand
103Centre P.Bayle27 rue de la Republique
104École Maternelle Bersot50 rue Bersot
105École Primaire Rivotte26 rue Rivotte
106Mairie, Salle Gustave Courbet6 rue Megevand
201École Maternelle Champrond1 rue Champrond
202École Primaire Arenes67 rue d'Arenes
203Groupe Scolaire Vieilles Perrieres8 rue des Vieilles Perrieres
204École Primaire La Grette17 rue de la Grette
205École Primaire Butte 210 rue Pergaud
206École Maternelle Butte53, Avenue Clemenceau
207Groupe Scolaire de Velotte3 rue Fertet
208École Maternelle Lamartine31 Ter rue Gen.Brulard
209Groupe Scolaire Jules Ferry Rosemont2 rue J.Ferry
210Maison Quartier Saint-FerjeuxAvenue Ducat
211Ancien Groupe Scolaire J.Jaures30 rue du Caporal Peugeot
212École Maternelle Butte53 Avenue Clemenceau
301École Élémentaire35 Avenue de Montrapon
302Ancienne École Primaire Trepillot26 rue Mallarme
303École Maternelle Kennedy8 rue de L'Epitaphe
304École Primaire Fontaine Ecu28 rue de Fontaine Ecu
305Lycée Professionnel Montjoux25 Av. Marceau
306École Maternelle Montrapon18 Avenue de Montrapon
307École Primaire Fanart3 rue Fanart
308Lycée Professionnel Montjoux25 Av Marceau
309École Maternelle Kennedy8 rue de L'Epitaphe
401Groupe Scolaire Des Bruyeres11 rue du Refuge
402Groupe Scolaire de la Viotte1 chemin Francais
403Groupe Scolaire de St Claude7-9 rue Jean Wyrsch
404École Maternelle A.Camus18 rue Hugues 1er
405Ancienne École Primaire Des Quatre Vents34 chemin de Vieilley
406Groupe Scolaire Jean Zay97 rue des Cras
407Groupe Scolaire Jean Zay97 rue des Cras
408Groupe Scolaire E.Herriot6 chemin du Barlot
409École Primaire Condorcet41 rue du Muguet
410Groupe Scolaire Pierre et Marie Curie29 rue des Roses
411Groupe Scolaire Pierre et Marie Cur29 rue des Roses
412Groupe Scolaire Des Bruyeres11 rue du Refuge
413Groupe Scolaire de St-Claude7-9 rue Jean Wyrsch
414École Maternelle A.Camus18 rue Hugues 1er
415Ancienne École Primaire Des Quatre Vents34 chemin de Vieilley
501Groupe Scolaire Bregille Plateau12 rue du Docteur Heitz
502Comite de Quartier Des Pres de Vaux2 chemin Fourchu
503École Maternelle Fontaine Argent19 Ter Avenue Fontaine Argent
504École Maternelle Helvetie1 rue Delavelle
505École Elem. Helvetie - Salle PolyvalenteAvenue d'Helvetie
506École Maternelle Paul Bert9 rue Duchaillut
507Restaurant Scolaire École Maternelle Paul Bertrue Paul Bert
508École Élémentaire Paul Bert9 rue Lanchy
509École Primaire Chaprais 186 rue de Belfort
510École Maternelle Chaprais4 rue Baille
511École Élémentaire Tristan Bernard26 rue Tristan Bernard
512Ancienne Maternelle Jean Mace87 rue de Chalezeule
513École Maternelle Raymond Vauthier63 Bis rue Mirabeau
514École Élémentaire Paul Bert9 rue Lanchy
515École Helvetie - Salle de JeuxAvenue d'Helvetie
601Groupe Scolaire Ile de France6 rue Malines
602École Maternelle Picardie6 rue de Dijon
603Groupe Scolaire Bourgogne7 Avenue de Bourgogne
604École Maternelle Boullocherue Boulloche
605Groupe Scolaire Charles Fourier5 rue de Savoie
606École Maternelle Cologne5 Ter rue de Cologne
607Groupe Scolaire Charles Fourier5 rue de Savoie
608Groupe Scolaire Durer2 rue Durer
609École Primaire Jean Boichardchemin de La Chaille
610Groupe Scolaire Charles Fourier5 rue de Savoie